Grays Harbor Raceway

  • 1
GRAYS HARBOR RACEWAY

GRAYS HARBOR RACEWAY

GRAYS HARBOR RACEWAY

Pay-Per-View
7/9/2011 - Grays Harbor Raceway

7/9/2011 - Grays Harbor Raceway

Elma, WA

Classes

  • 360 Sprint Cars12 entries
  • Midgets9 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

360 Sprint Cars

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2L Logan Forler Logan Forler Boise, ID Boise, ID -
2 33V Henry Van Dam Henry Van Dam Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA -
3 98M Mitch Olson Mitch Olson Tacoma, WA Tacoma, WA -
4 0J Jay Cole Jay Cole Shelton, WA Shelton, WA -
5 19 T.J. Hartman T.J. Hartman Puyallup, WA Puyallup, WA -
6 9R Reece Goetz Reece Goetz Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -
7 26 Tayler Malsam Tayler Malsam Sammamish, WA Sammamish, WA -
8 12X Cody Ridge Cody Ridge Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -
9 99 Randy Vanaagten Randy Vanaagten Shelton, WA Shelton, WA -
10 76 Shawn Rice Shawn Rice Tacoma, WA Tacoma, WA -
DNS 19M Nick Casey Nick Casey Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA -
DNS 17 Cam Smith Cam Smith Mill Creek, WA Mill Creek, WA -

Dash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 33V Henry Van Dam Henry Van Dam Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA -
2 0J Jay Cole Jay Cole Shelton, WA Shelton, WA -
3 98M Mitch Olson Mitch Olson Tacoma, WA Tacoma, WA -
4 9R Reece Goetz Reece Goetz Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -
5 99 Randy Vanaagten Randy Vanaagten Shelton, WA Shelton, WA -
6 19 T.J. Hartman T.J. Hartman Puyallup, WA Puyallup, WA -
7 19M Nick Casey Nick Casey Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA -
8 17 Cam Smith Cam Smith Mill Creek, WA Mill Creek, WA -

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12X Cody Ridge Cody Ridge Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 13.329

Midgets

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9R Reece Goetz Reece Goetz Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -
2 11E Ariel Biggs Ariel Biggs Hoquiam, WA Hoquiam, WA -
3 4J Allison Journey Allison Journey Springfield, OR Springfield, OR -
4 64 Seth Hespe Seth Hespe Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -
5 21 Todd Hartmann Todd Hartmann Bothell, WA Bothell, WA -
6 2 Zak Debakker Zak Debakker Olympia, WA Olympia, WA -
7 46 Jeremy Miller Jeremy Miller Montesano, WA Montesano, WA -
8 27 Annika Johanson Annika Johanson Centralia, WA Centralia, WA -
9 2A Renee Angel Renee Angel Woodinville, WA Woodinville, WA -

Dash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9R Reece Goetz Reece Goetz Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -
2 11E Ariel Biggs Ariel Biggs Hoquiam, WA Hoquiam, WA -
3 46 Jeremy Miller Jeremy Miller Montesano, WA Montesano, WA -
4 21 Todd Hartmann Todd Hartmann Bothell, WA Bothell, WA -
5 64 Seth Hespe Seth Hespe Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -
6 2 Zak Debakker Zak Debakker Olympia, WA Olympia, WA -

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4J Allison Journey Allison Journey Springfield, OR Springfield, OR 16.842

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

May 2, 2015 Modifieds A Main
May 2, 2015 Street Stocks A Main
May 2, 2015 Sportsman Sprints A Main
May 2, 2015 Outlaw Tuners A Main
Cut Rate Auto Parts
Hoosier Racing Tires
Lucky Eagle Casino
Our Community Credit Union
ShipwreckBeads
Whitneys Auto Group
Elma Chamber of Commerce
Grays Harbor Fair
Q Mart
I-5 QMC
WoO
Little Creek
Napa Auto Parts
Coors Light
Coors
Coca Cola
Guest House