Driver Websites
Season, 360 Nationals & WoO Tickets On Sale!
Renovation projects underway at Grays Harbor Raceway!
Grays Harbor Modifieds Rules
2014 GHR Schedule
Season, 360 Nationals & WoO Tickets On Sale!

Season, 360 Nationals & WoO Tickets On...

3/31/2014 -
You can now purchase your Season Tickets, 360 Nationals Tickets and World of Outlaws tickets by calling our ticket hotline at 360-757-6959. For a reserved seat you must purchase all days of the event.
Renovation projects underway at Grays Harbor Raceway!

Renovation projects underway at Grays...

3/20/2014 -
Renovation projects underway at Grays Harbor Raceway! The ink is barely dry on the contract and the Funtime Promotions Team at Grays Harbor Raceway are at full speed! There are many renovation projects getting underway as the
Grays Harbor Modifieds Rules

Grays Harbor Modifieds Rules

2/4/2014 -
The Modified class at Grays Harbor Raceway and Skagit Speedway will continue with the same rules package that was established for the 2013 season. The phase in period is still in affect and will be followed as it was intended. "I
2014 GHR Schedule

2014 GHR Schedule

1/30/2014 -
The 2014 season schedule has finally been completed! Thanks to all our fans and racers for your patience as we waited for the contract to be awarded at Grays Harbor Raceway. This allowed us to build an interactive schedule.
Tickets
  • Grays Harbor Raceway
  • 32 Elma McCleary Road
  • Elma, WA 98541
  • 360-482-4374

Points

Grays Harbor Raceway - 2013

Sportsman Sprints

As of October 05, 2013
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Ken Rutz2333435.00-0
2Steve Reeves333407.00-28
3Zach McCabe333397.00-38
4Mike Murphy233377.00-58
5Cale Brooke133373.00-62
6Steve Parker223315.00-120
7Cory Samuelson122248.00-187
8Ross Mathewson22238.00-197
9Skylar Gee122217.00-218
10Cory Swatzina1111150.00-285
11Sammy Wright1111150.00-285
12Kady Adelman111142.00-293
13Justin Popple11122.00-313
14Robbie Price11119.00-316
15Bill Rude11110.00-325
16Ashley Lewellen1108.00-327
17Brad Rhodes175.00-360
Forgot Password?