Driver Websites
Season, 360 Nationals & WoO Tickets On Sale!
Renovation projects underway at Grays Harbor Raceway!
Grays Harbor Modifieds Rules
2014 GHR Schedule
Season, 360 Nationals & WoO Tickets On Sale!

Season, 360 Nationals & WoO Tickets On...

3/31/2014 -
You can now purchase your Season Tickets, 360 Nationals Tickets and World of Outlaws tickets by calling our ticket hotline at 360-757-6959. For a reserved seat you must purchase all days of the event.
Renovation projects underway at Grays Harbor Raceway!

Renovation projects underway at Grays...

3/20/2014 -
Renovation projects underway at Grays Harbor Raceway! The ink is barely dry on the contract and the Funtime Promotions Team at Grays Harbor Raceway are at full speed! There are many renovation projects getting underway as the
Grays Harbor Modifieds Rules

Grays Harbor Modifieds Rules

2/4/2014 -
The Modified class at Grays Harbor Raceway and Skagit Speedway will continue with the same rules package that was established for the 2013 season. The phase in period is still in affect and will be followed as it was intended. "I
2014 GHR Schedule

2014 GHR Schedule

1/30/2014 -
The 2014 season schedule has finally been completed! Thanks to all our fans and racers for your patience as we waited for the contract to be awarded at Grays Harbor Raceway. This allowed us to build an interactive schedule.
Tickets
  • Grays Harbor Raceway
  • 32 Elma McCleary Road
  • Elma, WA 98541
  • 360-482-4374

Points

Grays Harbor Raceway - 2013

USAC Midgets

As of September 14, 2013
PosDriverWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Chase Goetz81010101477.00-0
2Garett Thomas910101385.00-92
3Jeremy Miller910101289.00-188
4Ariel Biggs8991173.00-304
5Lee St. Paul177809.00-668
6Jared Peterson2366789.00-688
7Annika Johanson66690.00-787
8Todd Hartman155613.00-864
9Dougie James233376.00-1101
10Chance Crum133368.00-1109
11Hannah Lindquist233320.00-1157
12Steven Hughes33292.00-1185
13Robbie Vaughn222260.00-1217
14Tristin Thomas22244.00-1233
15Madison Hess111130.00-1347
16Tyler Anderson111125.00-1352
17Renee Angel11122.00-1355
18Michael Millard11119.00-1358
Forgot Password?